Lista Inscritos

DEFINITIVA

XLI Subida a Peña Cabarga 2017

N.º Concursante Piloto Vehiculo GR CL Jr. PR CV CM CC
1 JOSEBA IRAOLA JOSEBA IRAOLA LANZAGORTA  NORMA M20  E2 8
2  IPARRALDE RACING URDULIZ  JOSEBA OLEA ZABALA  DEMON CAR R34 PLUS CM+ 8
3  ARCE GRIP SPORT  MIGUEL GUTIERREZ PEREDA  DEMON CAR EVO 2  CM+ 8
4  IPARRALDE RACING URDULIZ  JAVIER ELORTEGUI MENDIA  DEMONCAR R2  CM+ 8
5  ADAL SPORT  RUBEN ECHEVARRIA MAZA  SPEEDCAR GT1000  CM PROMO 7  X
6  TURBO COMPETICION  MARIO SAN ROMAN GUERRA  SPEED CAR GT 1000  CM PROMO 7  X
7  RIBAMONTAN AL MAR MOTOR  DIEGO CAPARROS GOMEZ SEMOG BRAVO CAR-CROSS  7  X
8  YACAR RACING  ABEL JURADO PALACIO  YACAR CROS YACAR  CAR-CROSS 7  X
9  PEÑA AUTOCROSS ARTEIXO  FERNANDO VIADERO VILLANUEVA  SEMOG BRAVE LIGHT  CAR-CROSS 7  X
10  CLH TRIBUS COMPETICION  JAVIER SOTO ALONSO  SEMOG 2001  CAR-CROSS 7  X
11  ESCUDERIA COBRECES  JAIRO BENGOCHEA MARTIN PRM PRM  CAR-CROSS 7  X
12  LA FAYA SPORT  JAVIER ARCO LLAGUNO SEMOG BRAVO  CAR-CROSS  7  X
14 LA BASE DEL MOTOR  JOSE MARIA CONLLEDO MUJICA  YA-CAR CAR-CROSS  CAR-CROSS 7  X
15  CLH TRIBUS COMPETICION  CARLOS ORTIZ ORTIZ  YACAR YACAR  CAR-CROSS 7  X
16  TURBO COMPETICION  SERGIO REIGADAS ROSALES JB RACING JB 600  CAR-CROSS 7  X
17  ESCUDERIA AGURAIN  JOSEBA OTXOA DE ZUAZOLA ZUMALDE  SPEED CAR XTREM  CAR-CROSS 7 X
18  A.R.J MOTORSPORT  MARIO ASENJO CARRERO  SEMOG SEMOG  CAR-CROSS  4  X
19  OUVREUR  JUAN MANUEL COLINA MATANZA SEMOG KC600  CAR-CROSS 7  X
20 LA BASE MOTOR CLUB  JUAN MARIO GONZALEZ VEGA  CAR CROSS XTREME  CAR-CROSS 4  X
21  ADAL SPORT  ANTONIO ALONSO RUGAMA  SEMOG BRAVO CAR-CROSS 7  X
22  RIBAMONTAN AL MAR MOTOR  ADRIAN GOMEZ GALDOS  JB RACING CAR-CROOS  CAR-CROSS 7  X
23  ST RACING  LUIS PEDRO JURADO PALACIO SEMOG BRAVO CAR-CROSS 7  X
24  DURANGALDE RACING  RAUL PEREZ MAYO  CARCROSS XTREM  CAR-CROSS 7  X
25  AUTOMOTO SORIA ANGEL REVILLA LEDESMA NITOKAR EVO2  CAR-CROSS 7  X
26  LA FAYA SPORT JOSEBA KOLDO GAYOSO LOPEZ PEUGEOT 206 N1  X6 6
27  RALLYE LEGEND CANTABRIA GUSTAVO CASTRO RODRIGUEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1  A2 6
28 RALLYE LEGEND CANTABRIA SALVADOR JOSE ALBIÑANA LOPEZ PORSCHE 911 3.0 RS  GT 6  X  X
29  EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION RICARDO GOMEZ NORIEGA MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO N+ 5
30  EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION ABRAHAM CABRERA SANCHEZ RENAULT CLIO MAXI KIT CAR  KC2000 5
31  RIBAMONTAN AL MAR MOTOR JOSEBA URKIZU BIZARRO BMW COMPACT  X5 5  X
32  OJEDA SPORT LUIS GONZALEZ GOMEZ BMW M3 E36 EVO  X5  5  X
33  COBRECES ANGEL RIVERO VEGA BMW 320I  X5 5    X X
34  ARCE GRIP SPORT MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MISIONER  BMW 320 E30  X5 5  X  X
35  ESCUDERIA TURBO JOSE GONZALEZ DIEGO  FORD SIERRA COSWORTH 4X4  X5 5  X
36  ADAL SPORT  MANUEL PEREZ MAZA  MERCEDES 190  X5 5  X  X
37  VALLE DE PIELAGOS  LUIS ANGEL MARTINEZ ESCALLADA  BMW E21 323  X5 5  X  X
38  NALON AUTO SPORT  DAVID MARTINEZ ALVAREZ  BMW 325I  X5 4  X
39  MOTOR RACING CANTABRIA  IVAN SOLANA LOPEZ  PEUGEOT 206 RC  A  3
40  RALLYE LEGEND CANTABRIA  ALEJANDRO CEBALLOS LOPEZ  RENAULT 5 GT TURBO  X3 3
41 ARCE GRIP SPORT  SERGIO RUIZ PEREDA  RENAULT CLIO 16V  X3 3
42  ADAL SPORT  JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PORTILLA  PEUGEOT 206  X3 3
43  LA BASE MOTOR CLUB  GERARDO GONZALEZ PULIDO FORD FIESTA  X2 2
44  PEÑA MORENA  FERNANDO CRESPO SAIZ  SEAT 124 2000  X2 2  X  X
45  C.L.H. TRIBUS COMPETICION  ALVARO SALAS GUZMAN  CITROEN SAXO  X1 1
46  C.L.H. TRIBUS COMPETICION  RAMIRO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ  PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE  X1 1  X
47  ADAL SPORT  AITOR MARDARAS DIEGO  PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE  X1 1
48  OJEDA SPORT  RUBEN PARADA RUIZ  PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE  X1 1
49  TURBO COMPETICION  JAVIER MARTINEZ TOCA  PEUGEOT 206XS  X1 1
50  ESCUDERIA TURBO  ALEJANDRO ORTIZ ORTIZ  PEUGEOT 106  X1 1  X
51  CLH TRIBUS COMPETICION  FRANCISCO SANTAMARIA DE LA TORRE  PEUGEOT 106  X1 1
52  LA FAYA SPORT  IVAN CEBALLOS FERNANDEZ  CITROEN SAXO  X1 1  X
53  LA FAYA SPORT  PABLO RIVAS COBO  CITROEN SAXO  X1 1  X
54  OJEDA SPORT  RAUL LIZANO MARTIN  HONDA CIVIC  X1 1
55  ARCE GRIP  RAFAEL GIL GARCIA  CITROEN AX  X1 1

Clásicos

N.º Concursante Piloto Vehículo
101  BY MOJANTE RALLY TEAM  RAUL LOPEZ CAGIGAL
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ CAGIGAL
 FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MK1
102  ARCE GRIP ANTONIO MOVELLAN COCA
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ NUÑEZ
 SEAT 124
103  RALLYE LEGENG CANTABRIA  JOSE VICENTE PEREZ GUTIERREZ
ALFREDO CACICEDO SANTIAGO
 BMW E30
104  ESCUDERIA VALLE DE PIELAGOS  DAVID BUSTAMANTE REY
JAVIER ARCE MARTINEZ
 BMW E30
105   OUVREUR  RAUL BLANCO MACHO
VIRGINIA MENDEZ COS
 FORD ESCORT MK2
106   LA FAYA SPORT  AGUSTIN CONCHA NAVARRO
RUBEN RUIZ BAHILLO
 FIAT UNO TURBO